zpět

 

Výstavy Chelsea

Datum
Výstava
Rozhodčí
Třída
Výsledek
4. 5. 2013
Praha
A. Jacobsen (N)
Otevřená
V2 ResCAC
27. 4. 2013
SV ČKRR Orlík
Steffen Schock (D)
Vítězů
V
30. 3. 2013
Č. Budějovice
Viera Staviarska (SK)
Otevřená
V
1. 9. 2012
KV ČKRR Orlík
E. Meggenson
Otevřená
V
25. 8. 2012
Ml. Boleslav
M. Tušanová (SK)
Otevřená
V4
23. 6. 2012
Brno
G. Weron (PL)
Otevřená
V4
26. 5. 2012
Litoměřice
I. Černohubová (CZ)
Otevřená
V4
5. 5. 2012
Praha
S. Nordin (SWE)
Otevřená
V
28. 4. 2012
Ml. Boleslav
J. Němec (CZ)

Otevřená
V1 - vítěz třídy
31. 3. 2012
Č.Budějovice
I. Roubalová (CZ)

Otevřená
V
5. 2. 2012
Brno
T. Havelka (SK)

Otevřená
V3
4. 2. 2012
Brno
O. Vondrouš (CZ)

Otevřená
V
5. 11. 2011
Praha
M. Viktorinová (CZ)

Otevřená
V
8. 10. 2011
Č. Budějovice
M. Václavík (CZ)

Otevřená
VD1
11. 9. 2011
KV ČKRR Orlík
S. C. Codognotto (AUS)

Otevřená
V
10. 9. 2011
KV ČKRR Orlík
D. Redman (AUS)

Otevřená
V
27. 8. 2011
Ml. Boleslav
S. Janická (CZ)

Otevřená
V
16. 7. 2011
Ml. Boleslav
M. Viktorinová (CZ)

Vítězů
V3
25. 6. 2011
Brno
L. Frnčová (CZ)

Otevřená
V
22. 5. 2011
Litoměřice
V Staviarská (SK)

Otevřená
V2 ResCAC
21. 5. 2011
Litoměřice
B. Larská (PL)

Otevřená
V1 CAC
14. 5. 2011
Praha
I. Černohubová (CZ)

Otevřená
V
8. 5. 2011
SV CKRR Starovice
E. Hammersmid (A)
  
Otevřená
  
V4
23. 4. 2011
Č. Budějovice
S. Janická (CZ)   
  
Otevřená
  
V
9. 4. 2011
Ostrava
M. Musial (PL)   
  
Mezitřída
  
V1 CAC, Národní vítěz
6. 2. 2011
Brno
M. Václavík
Mezitřída
V1 CAC
20. 3. 2011 KLUBOVÝ ŠAMPION ČKRR
5. 2. 2011
Brno
P. Řehánek (CZ)
  
Mezitřída
  
V2 ResCAC
5. 12. 2010
Wels
A. Dohnal (A)
  
Mezitřída
  
V1 CAC, CACIB
4. 12. 2010
Wels
J. P. Achtergael (B)
  
Mezitřída
  
V2 ResCAC
26. 11. 2010
Annaberg
M. Blaha
  
Mezitřída
  
V2 ResCAC
21.11. 2010
Nitra
  
V. Staviarska (SK)
  
Mezitřída
  
V2 ResCAC
20. 11. 2010
Nitra
  
P. Muntean (RO)
  
Mezitřída
  
V3
9. 10. 2010
Č. Budějovice
  
O. Vondrouš (CZ)
  
Mezitřída
  
V2ResCAC, ResCACIB
25. 9. 2010
Tulln
M. Tušanová (SK)
  
Mezitřída
  
V2 ResCAC
5. 9. 2010
  
KV ČKRR Orlík  
B. Marcelot - Carbot (F)
  
Mezitřída
  
V2 ResCAC
4. 9. 2010
KV ČKRR Orlík  
J. Blangino (F)
  
Mezitřída
  
V4
28. 8. 2010
Ml..Boleslav
J. Kuplyauskas (RU)   
  
Mladých
  
V  
17. 7. 2010
Ml. Boleslav  
E. Hammersmid (A)   
  
Mladých
  
V4  
22. 5. 2010
Litoměřice  
S. Janická (CZ)   
  
Mladých
  
V3 
1. 5. 2010
Praha  
Š. Štefík (SK)   
  
Mladých
  
V3  
24. 4. 2010
Č. Budějovice
R. Sporr (A)
  
Mladých
  
V4
3. 4. 2010
KV Ml. Boleslav
L. Pavlíkova (CZ)
  
Mladých
  
V1 - vítěz třídy, nejlepší mladý
7. 2. 2010
Brno
I. Roubalová (CZ)
  
Mladých
  
V
6. 2. 2010
Brno
Černohubová (CZ)
  
Mladých
  
V
7. 11. 2009
Praha
M. Viktorinová ( CZ)
  
Dorost
  
VN
24. 10. 2009
Č. Budějovice
  
F. Zimmermann (A)
 
Dorost
  
VN1
6. 9. 2009
KV ČKRR - Orlík
S. Janická (CZ)
  
Baby
  
VN1 - nejkrásnější štěně